C.A.C.24 Iulie 2021
C.A.C.I.B.24 Iulie 2021
C.A.C.I.B.25 Iulie 2021

Parteneri

  C.A.C.
24.07.2021
C.A.C.I.B.
24.07.2021
C.A.C.I.B.
25.07.2021
dr. Călin Mărgineanu Grupa 1: Deutscher Schäferhund, Ciobănesc Românesc Mioritic, Carpatin, Corb
Grupa 2: Ciobănesc Românesc Bucovina
Grupa 1 BOG
Restul Grupei 2 Grupa 10 + BOG
Călin Mitra Restul Grupei 1 Grupa 1: Deutscher Schäferhund, Ciobănesc Românesc Mioritic, Carpatin, Corb
Grupa 2: Ciobănesc Românesc Bucovina
Grupa 1 BOG
Grupa 3 + BOG
Petru Muntean Grupa 8 + BOG Grupa 3 + BOG Grupa 9 + BOG
Csaba Levente Fúró Grupa 2: Cane Corso, Rottweiler, Boxer, Dobermann, Schnauzers, Pinschers × Restul Grupei 2
Andrzej Szutkiewicz Restul Grupei 2 Grupa 2: Cane Corso, Rottweiler, Boxer, Dobermann, Schnauzers, Pinschers
Grupa 2 BOG
Grupa 2: Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka, Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier, Deutsche Dogge, Shar Pei, Kangal
Sándor Szabó Grupa 2: Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka, Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier, Deutsche Dogge, Shar Pei, Kangal
Grupa 2 BOG
Restul Grupei 1
Grupa 4 + BOG
Grupa 1: Deutscher Schäferhund, Ciobănesc Românesc Mioritic, Carpatin, Corb
Grupa 2: Ciobănesc Românesc Bucovina
Grupa 1 BOG
Cristian Stavarache Grupa 4 + BOG
Grupa 10 + BOG
Grupa 5 + BOG Restul Grupei 1
Dorota Witkowska Grupa 3 + BOG Grupa 8 + BOG
Grupa 10 + BOG
Grupa 4 + BOG
Grupa 6 + BOG
Grupa 7 + BOG
Gabriela Ridarčíková Grupa 5 + BOG Grupa 2: Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka, Tchiorny Terrier, Deutsche Dogge, Shar Pei, Kangal Grupa 2: Cane Corso, Rottweiler, Boxer, Dobermann, Schnauzers, Pinschers
Grupa 2 BOG
Vilmos Kardos Grupa 9 + BOG Grupa 6 + BOG
Grupa 7 + BOG
Grupa 8 + BOG
Marta Šipoš Grupa 6 + BOG
Grupa 7 + BOG
Grupa 9 + BOG Grupa 5 + BOG
BIS Petru Muntean Gabriela Ridarčíková Andrzej Szutkiewicz

Arbitri

 

Csaba Levente Fúró
România

Vilmos Kardos
Ungaria

dr. Călin Mărgineanu
România

Călin Mitra
România
 

Petru Muntean
România

Gabriela Ridarčíková
Slovacia

Marta Šipoš
Serbia

Cristian Stavarache
România
 

Sándor Szabó
Ungaria

Andrzej Szutkiewicz
Polonia

Dorota Witkowska
Polonia
 

Organizatorii îşi rezervă dreptul de a modifica lista arbitrilor.