C.A.C. 22 April 2017
C.A.C.I.B. 22 April 2017
C.A.C.I.B. 23 April 2017

Rings

Judges C.A.C.
22 April 2017
C.A.C.I.B.
22 April 2017
C.A.C.I.B.
23 April 2017
Gabriela Ridarcikova Group 3 Group 2: Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka, St. Bernhardshund, Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées, Newfoundland, Landseer Group 4
Group 10
Anna Bogucka Group 2: Cane Corso Italiano, Berner Sennenhund, Hovawart, Leonberger, Do-Khyi, Mastino Napoletano
Rest of Group 2
Group 2: Rottweiler, Deutscher Boxer, Deutsche Dogge, Dogo Canario, Tosa, Fila Brasileiro, Dogue de Bordeaux, Bullmastiff, Mastiff, Dogo Argentino, Perro Dogo Mallorquín Group 8
Monika Blaha Group 9 Group 6
Group 7
Group 3
Giuseppe Alessandra Group 5
Group 8
Group 9 Group 2: Cane Corso Italiano, Berner Sennenhund, Hovawart, Leonberger, Do-Khyi, Mastino Napoletano
Rest of Group 2
Alfonso Castells Lladosa Group 2: Rottweiler, Deutscher Boxer, Deutsche Dogge, Dogo Canario, Tosa, Fila Brasileiro, Dogue de Bordeaux, Bullmastiff, Mastiff, Dogo Argentino, Perro Dogo Mallorquín Group 2: Bulldog, Dobermann, Zwergpinscher, Tchiorny Terrier, Schnauzer
Group 10
Group 1
Péter Harsányi Group 6 Group 1: Deutscher Schäferhund
Group 5
Group 2: Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka, St. Bernhardshund, Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées, Newfoundland, Landseer
Linda Voláriková Group 2: Bulldog, Dobermann, Zwergpinscher, Tchiorny Terrier, Schnauzer Group 8 Group 9
Vladimir Mihaljcic Group 2: Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaïa Ovtcharka, St. Bernhardshund, Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées, Newfoundland, Landseer Group 3 Group 2: Bulldog, Dobermann, Zwergpinscher, Tchiorny Terrier, Schnauzer
Group 5
Cristian Ştefănescu Group 4
Group 10
Group 1: Ciobănesc Românesc Mioritic, Ciobănesc Românesc Carpatin
Group 2: Ciobănesc Românesc Bucovina, Ciobănesc Românesc Corb
Group 6
Group 7
Marian Drăgănescu   Group 1
Group 4
Group 2: Rottweiler, Deutscher Boxer, Deutsche Dogge, Dogo Canario, Tosa, Fila Brasileiro, Dogue de Bordeaux, Bullmastiff, Mastiff, Dogo Argentino, Perro Dogo Mallorquín
Alexandru Szlahotka Group 1    
Călin Mitra Group 7 Group 2: Cane Corso Italiano, Berner Sennenhund, Hovawart, Leonberger, Do-Khyi, Mastino Napoletano
Rest of Group 2
Group 1: Ciobănesc Românesc Mioritic, Ciobănesc Românesc Carpatin
Group 2: Ciobănesc Românesc Bucovina, Ciobănesc Românesc Corb
Cristian Moroşanu Group 1: Ciobănesc Românesc Mioritic, Ciobănesc Românesc Carpatin, Malinois, Tervueren, Groenendael, Laekenois
Group 2: Ciobănesc Românesc Bucovina, Ciobănesc Românesc Corb
   

Judges

 

Giuseppe Alessandra
Italy

Monika Blaha
Austria

Anna Bogucka
Poland

Alfonso Castells Lladosa
Spain

Marian Drăgănescu
Romania
 

Péter Harsányi
Hungary

Vladimir Mihaljcic
Serbia

Călin Mitra
Romania

Cristian Moroşanu
Romania

Gabriela Ridarcikova
Slovakia
 
 
Alexandru Szlahotka
Romania

Cristian Ştefănescu
Romania

Linda Voláriková
Slovakia
 

The organizers may change the judges list.